Locations

Locations

Aliwal North

Assembly Contacts Johan Vorster  072 890 6904 Louis Pagel  082 413 7536 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Monday 18:30 Gospel Service Sunday 10:00

Athlone

Assembly Contacts Scott Wheeler 083 275 3671 sconad@telkomsa.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Tuesday 19:00 Gospel Service Sunday 09:00 Prayer & Fellowship Thursday 19:00

Bethulie

Assembly Contacts Ashley Adams 082 448 6592 ashley@karoocs.co.za Danie Haasbroek 072 515 3464 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Wednesday 18:30 Bible Study  Sunday 10:00

Bisley Park

Assembly Address 16 Massey Road Pietermaritzburg 3201 Assembly Contacts Alvin Stevens 083 658 4240 stevensae@telkomsa.net Neville le Roux 082 569 4970 lerouxn1@telkomsa.net David Veitch 072 286 2561 veitchd@mcollege.co.za Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Gospel Service Sunday 09:00 Bible Study Thursday 19:00 Prayer & Fellowship Wednesday 19:00 Junior Youth Friday 17:30 Senior Youth Friday 19:00

Buffalo Flats

Assembly Contacts Louis Jooste 082 659 8231  louisjooste@mweb.co.za Brian Swartz 082 348 4633  smithpeterc@gmail.com Nicholas Ndevu 062 303 24 56 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Bible Study Sunday 09:00 Prayer & Fellowship Wednesday 19:00 Prayer (Mdantsane) Thursday 18:00

Creighton

Assembly Contacts Blaine Osler  072 272 9473 sauchen@futurenet.co.za Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 09:00 Bible Study Tuesday 19:00

East London

Assembly Contacts Alec Booth 083 659 8497 Russel Kruger  082 558 9740 Craig Vorster 083 659 8497 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Bible Study Sunday 09:00

Edenvale

Assembly Contacts Chris Sykes 083 265 8221 cwjsykes@cwjsykes.com Alan Field  083 419 2021 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 09:00 Gospel Service  Sunday 18:30 Bible Study Thursday 19:00 Fellowship / Prayer Tuesday 19:00 Children’s Church Friday 17:30 Youth Meeting Friday 19:00

Elliot

Assembly Contacts Ray Brown  045 933 1731 Sean Bell  083 234 1109 agassiz.bell@gmail.com Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Bible Study Thursday (In Ugie) 19:00

Empangeni

Assembly Contacts Mike Geel 082 375 5555 mike.geel@secureview.za.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 08:30 Bible Study Sunday 10:00 Prayer & Fellowship Thursday 19:00

Eshowe

Assembly Contacts Geoff Hanbury-King  083 267 9400 hkp@lantic.net Gerrie Annendale  083 389 4239 jax1@lantic.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Bible Study Sunday 09:00 Prayer & Fellowship Tuesday 19:00 Sunday School Friday 14:30 Junior Youth Friday 17:00 Senior Youth Friday 18:30