Locations (Page 2)

Locations (Page 2)

Please use the search option to the right to find Assemblies in your location

Elliot

Assembly Contacts Ray Brown  045 933 1731 Sean Bell  083 234 1109 agassiz.bell@gmail.com Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Bible Study Thursday (In Ugie) 19:00

Empangeni

Assembly Contacts Mike Geel 082 375 5555 mike.geel@secureview.za.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 08:30 Bible Study Sunday 10:00 Prayer & Fellowship Thursday 19:00

Eshowe

Assembly Contacts Geoff Hanbury-King  083 267 9400 hkp@lantic.net Gerrie Annendale  083 389 4239 jax1@lantic.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Bible Study Sunday 09:00 Prayer & Fellowship Tuesday 19:00 Sunday School Friday 14:30 Junior Youth Friday 17:00 Senior Youth Friday 18:30

Estcourt

Assembly Contacts Dean van Greunen  079 893 9540 jax1@lantic.net Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Bible Study Tuesday 18:00 Prayer & Fellowship Tuesday 18:00

Eston

Assembly Contacts Garth Hawyes 082 804 4962 garth@truthtimberworks.co.za Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Gospel Service Sunday 09:00 Bible Study Thursday 18:30

Golden Harvest

Assembly Contacts Graham Lister  082 768 5564 goldenharvest@bundunet.com Dean van Greunen  079 893 9540 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 18:00 Gospel Service Sunday 09:30 Bible Study Thursday 19:00 Sunday School Sunday 09:30 Junior Youth Friday 18:00 Senior Youth Friday 18:00

Greytown

Assembly Contacts  Peter Comins   084 788 0630  pandlcomins@gmail.com  Kenny Couchman   082 557 1911 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 09:30 Bible Study Thursday 19:00

Hartbeespoort

Assembly Contacts Rodney Martheze  083 308 4950 radmartheze@hotmail.com Allen Hemphill  083 950 2223 hemphilla@gmail.com Meeting Times Prayer and Fellowship Sunday 08:45 Sunday School Sunday 09:30 Breaking of Bread or Gospel Service Sunday 09:30 Bible Study Thursday 19:00

Harbour Light

Assembly Contacts Mike Hawyes  031 708 4806 aymservices@telkomsa.net John Van Der Walt  082 939 8835 Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Gospel Service Sunday 09:00 Bible Study Tuesday 19:00

Heritage

Assembly Contacts Des Rothman  084 465 4903 dsrothman@gmail.com Meeting Times Breaking of Bread Sunday 10:30 Gospel Service Sunday 09:00 Prayer & Fellowship Tuesday 19:00